Honor Roll

Regular Honor Roll – 5th Grade – 4th Quarter: Rachel Anderson, Hayden Bevington, Peyton Bowers, Ryley Campbell, Warren Chick , Adyson Hadley, Cooper Hodge, Jayla Peacock, Brady Potts, Jack Sitlington, Elijah Smith, Jaden Tidwell, and Tatiana Zoberski.

 

Honor Roll of Distinction – 5th Grade – 4th Quarter: Kalister Banghart, Allison Bradford, Karl Brown,  Eva Capozza, Jessica Clinton, Daniel Edgington, Caleb Folman, Harper Hartman,  Kyndra Johnson, Caiven Lake,  Maya Miller, Radana Myers,  Anthony Ortiz, Brayden Pridemore, Elise Tanner, Tobin Wheeler, Jase Young, Tayla Young and Lucia Zettler.

 

Regular Honor Roll – 6th Grade – 4th Quarter: Lane Baker, Kruz Bennett, Elise Bosanko, Kaylee Clark, Laurin Collins,  Madison Ferraro,  Tatum Fisher, Shaylyn Gallegos, Edward Glaser, Kai Jones, Cody Leopold, Skyler Margos,  Preston Martin, Thomas Martinez, Life Richardson,  Julian  Salazar,  Gladys Sandoval, Joshua Sparkman and Norah Vollertsen.

 

Honor Roll of Distinction – 6th Grade – 4th Quarter:  Eoin Blackburn, Sarah Chick,  Rylee Christensen, Leilani Devine-Miller, Chase Diesslin, Elena Dziura, Kira Fritz, Aiden Hadley, Ember Hill,  Isabeau Kaess, Amory Kindle, Paige Mishmash, Eric O’Conner, Ally Post, Rowynn Slivka and Alexis Vollertson.

 

Regular Honor Roll – 7th Grade – 4th Quarter: Hollister Beddingfield, Sydney Berggren, Amelia Capozza, Braden Collins, Isabell Fisher, Rose Hales, Samuel Harlow,  Bethany Johnson, Eliza Joslin, Michael Kennedy, Jennifer Lobeck, Danelia Manriquez, Kiera Martin, Hannah Martinez,  Ruth McBride,  Quinn Myers, Edwin Office,  Michaela Swanke, Kaiden Veatch and Wyatt Velharticky.

 

Honor Roll of Distinction – 7th Grade – 4th Quarter: Madison Anderson, Kuper Banghart, Lindsey Baroni,   Seda Condell, Myka Daugherty, Arlo Follet, Riggs Gorby,  Annalee Hill, Toby Lawson,  Kambry Lightfoot, Lexi Martinez, Macy Mazzeo,  Aaron Morgan, Ethan NeJame- Zeiset,  Ella Nichols, Caden Pitts, Mya Rollo,  Kaya Schwartz,  Elena Wheeler, Quinn Wierdsma, Elijah Wilcox and Emma Wilkins.

 

Regular Honor Roll – 8th Grade – 4th Quarter: Josephine Anderegg,  Yovana Avila, Christopher Bainbridge, Jayanah Berry, Allyna Bright, Loriana Cassidy,  Caleb Ediger, Dawson Fell,  Leif Gislason, Jackson Law,  Israel Montellano,   Elijah Roberts, Myles Shuey,  Connor Sineath, Reece White and Jayda Winkler.

 

Honor Roll of Distinction – 8th Grade – 4th Quarter: Jade Barron, Zoe Black, Norah Blackburn, Kai Brown, Quinn Burkley, Cody Collyer, Caroline Edgington, Jonah Ellis, Maximus Ferguson, Saige Ferguson, Sophia Folman, Hannah Frost, Issac Hutchings, Gabriella Kintgen,  Isaac LaGree, Sage Lau,  Lily Lengerich, MaKenna Mahorney, Mia McCormick, Maya O’Hara, Raley Patch, Rachel Pelino, Mason Peters, Madelyn Porter, Sophia Pressley, Hannah Rhude, Kaylynn Shaffer, David Sperling,  Amelya Tucker and Averi Webb.